Menu
Sale
Buy 4-Fluoroamphetamine Online

Buy 4-Fluoroamphetamine Online

Product Name:……4-Fluoroamphetamine

IUPAC Name:…….(RS)-1-(4-Fluorophenyl)propan-2-amine
Other Names:…….4-FA; 4-FMP; PAL-303; “Flux”

Cas Number:……..459-02-9

Molecular Formula:……..C9H12FN

Molar Mass:…….153.2 g/mol

Effect:……..increased energy (stimulation), mood elevation, feelings of warmth and empathy, excessive talking

Purity of the substance:………99.5%
Physical properties:……Powder

SKU: n/a.
Category:

£170.00£5,500.00

Clear
Compare

Description

Buy 4-Fluoroamphetamine Online

Buy 4-Fluoroamphetamine Online (4-FA; 4-FMP; PAL-303; “Flux“), also known as para-fluoroamphetamine (PFA) is a psychoactive research chemical of the phenethylamine and substituted amphetamine chemical classes. It produces stimulant and entactogenic effects, and is described subjectively as being between amphetamine and MDMA. As a recreational drug, 4-FA is sometimes sold along with related compounds such as 2-fluoroamphetamine and 4-fluoromethamphetamine.

Order 4-Fluoroamphetamine Online

Effects of 4-fluoroamphetamine include euphoria which some find similar to the effects of MDMA and amphetamine, increased energy (stimulation), mood elevation, feelings of warmth and empathy, excessive talking, bruxism, and suppressed appetite (anorexic). The general course of effects involves primarily empathogenic effects for the first few hours, which fades out as increased stimulation develops over the next several hours.

Additional information

quantity

1 kilogram, 10 grams, 100 grams, 250 grams, 30 grams, 5 grams, 50 grams, 500 grams

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Buy 4-Fluoroamphetamine Online”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *